THE UNITED NATIONAL COMMITTEE




United National Committee members are elected per the Unity Party Constitution.

Current Officers (Duly elected for terms ending 1/1/19):

  1. Bill Hammons, Unity Party Chairman
  2. Galen Bercaw, Unity Party Vice Chairman
    (Also elected Assistant Treasurer 10/28/15)
  3. Denver Hager, Unity Party Secretary
  4. Reid Strouss-Tallman, Unity Party Treasurer
    (Also elected Chief Technology Officer 4/9/16)
  5. Christopher Otwell, Assistant Chief Technology Officer
    (Elected 4/9/16)

Current other Members (State Representatives) on United National Committee:

  1. James Ogle, Unity Party of California Sr. Representative (Duly elected 11/18/2014)
  2. Dylan Raines, Unity Party of California Jr. Representative (Duly elected 8/26/2016)
  3. Aidan King, Unity Party of Colorado Sr. Representative (Duly elected 4/9/2016)
  4. Walter Kappler, Unity Party of Colorado Jr. Representative (Duly elected 4/9/2016)
  5. Chris Lauer, Unity Party of Connecticut Sr. Representative (Duly elected 10/29/2015)
  6. Matt Long, Unity Party of Connecticut Jr. Representative (Duly elected 10/11/2016)
  7. Adam Alonzi, Unity Party of Florida Representative (Duly elected 8/12/2014)
  8. Blake McGee, Unity Party of Georgia Representative (Duly elected 11/7/2014)
  9. Steven Danielsen, Unity Party of Illinois Representative (Duly elected 7/30/2013)
  10. Parker Ward, Unity Party of Louisiana Representative (Duly elected 12/15/2010)
  11. Roger Nichols, Unity Party of Missouri Representative (Duly elected 6/29/2013)
  12. Chris Gearhart, Unity Party of New York Representative (Duly elected 12/28/2015)
  13. Isaiah Adams, Unity Party of North Carolina Sr. Rep. (Duly elected 10/29/2016)
  14. Jarrod Jarman, Unity Party of North Carolina Jr. Rep. (Duly elected 11/13/2016)
  15. Toonay Ayers, Unity Party of Pennsylvania Representative (Duly elected 12/28/2015)
  16. John Ward, Unity Party of South Carolina Representative (Duly elected 6/17/2014)
  17. Hunter Crow, Unity Party of Texas Sr. Representative (Duly elected 7/22/2015)
  18. Robert Beatty, Unity Party of Texas Jr. Representative (Duly elected 10/24/2016)
  19. Kyle Moon, Unity Party of Utah Representative (Duly elected 10/15/2010)
  20. Tim Bradshaw, Unity Party of Virginia Representative (Duly elected 6/24/2016)